Search results for visa

Apply for PR visa under our special package and settle in your dream countries like Canada, Australia, Hong Kong or any other international country? Are you looking for a visa option that will help you settle in your dream country forever? Do you want a visa without breaking a bank? Then, come visit us soon! Get quick visa to immigrate any country.
TurkeyseVisa.com assists travelers requiring official documentation for travel to and entry into Turkey. Application fees include government administration and service charges. The application processing time is within 72 hours. Once the eVisa application is finalized the supporting validation document is expressly emailed to your contact email address.
If you're searching for english language test for spouse visa then this is the video url for you. They have informative video about spouse visa english test. Check out http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_-BDQ_d3BLc today for more details.
usa f1 visa interview preparation,usa student visa interview,usa visa interview questions,usa visa interview tips,usa student visa interview tips,f1 visa interview questions,usa visa help,usa visa guide
AN underground file-forging business has come to light around foreign consulates, with some forgers coaxing visa applicants to purchase fake files to obtain visas - a practice that could put them at risk of restrictions on going abroad.

A fake company business license and personal income certificate, which are necessary in visa applications required by some foreign consulates, are available at
A VISA-FREE policy allowing travelers to stay in Shanghai for 48 hours before leaving for their next foreign destination may be extended, the city's border police said yesterday.

Under consideration is a change in policy which would allow the time period to be 72 hours.

The visa-free policy is seen as part of the city's efforts to attract more travelers and visitors and enhance Shanghai's r
CHINA'S national legislature adopted a new law yesterday that will target foreigners living and working in China illegally, the official Xinhua News Agency said, adding that the government encourages citizens to inform on suspected illegal workers.

The law approved by the National People's Congress Standing Committee now requires foreigners to obtain valid documents to work in China, Xinhua sa
China is planning a new law that will shorten the minimum stay for foreigners who come to China to work to 90 days while the period of validity for a residence permit will range from 180 days to five years.

The draft law is being discussed by the National People's Congress Standing Committee, the country's top legislature.

It stipulates that foreigners should obtain valid identity documents


Username:

Password:

Remember:

Copyright © My China B2B - Cloud Edition  |  Powered by My China B2B  |  Qiao LAB - Shanghai High-Tech & Business Incubator